Noutati

Sosiri Hot Spot 3 Deva

Listă sosire

Loc Seria Nume   Crescător Sosire Viteza Punctaj
1 RO-17-370730 LION   LUKACS STEFAN 10:34:12.70 1329.99 1.98
2 RO-17-522386 NEURON   RADULESCU NONI 10:34:13.52 1329.89 3.97
3 RO-17-517025 LOCKETT   TEAM O.L.R. 10:34:14.10 1329.82 5.95
4 RO-17-083413 BARBORELLA   VASILE IONUT 10:34:14.54 1329.77 7.94
5 RO-17-4067044 MIMI   STROIE FLORIN ALIN 10:34:20.62 1329.04 9.92
6 RO-17-6018334 EDITH   DICU GEORGE 10:34:22.76 1328.78 11.90
7 RO-17-281699 BEAR   FLORIN BRATIAN 10:34:23.41 1328.70 13.89
8 RO-17-4067037 MAXIMA   STROIE FLORIN ALIN 10:34:23.69 1328.67 15.87
9 IT-17-313357 FRANKO   GUTAS MIHAI & SILVIU & NASTERNAK T. & LEO 10:34:25.72 1328.43 17.86
10 RO-17-522444 FLORENCE   RADULESCU NONI 10:34:26.13 1328.38 19.84
11 RO-17-337001 KAROLINE   CLUB C. STALPENI 10:34:26.39 1328.35 21.83
12 RO-17-6036412 TANYA   PETRITA LEONARD 10:34:29.32 1327.99 23.81
13 RO-17-085504 CHISTOPHER   VOICU LEONARD 10:34:39.75 1326.74 25.79
14 RO-17-275042 SHALIMAR   BUCSA IOAN 10:34:40.80 1326.62 27.78
15 RO-17-116412 MARGA   GIURGIU CRISTIAN 10:34:42.89 1326.37 29.76
16 RO-17-305818 ERYX   PALIU CATALIN 10:34:43.72 1326.27 31.75
17 RO-17-326739 JACKPOT   DREA TEAM GAESTI 10:35:02.26 1324.05 33.73
18 RO-17-259004 PLAYBOY   TEAM KORODI & JANKO 10:35:18.72 1322.09 35.71
19 RO-17-2045416 TORNADO   TRIF VIOREL & ELENA 10:35:21.82 1321.73 37.70
20 RO-17-3069886 STAGE   DREA TEAM GAESTI 10:35:25.12 1321.33 39.68
21 RO-17-6095168 INSOMNIA   VOINEA DORIN 10:35:26.88 1321.13 41.67
22 RO-17-522610 SHARP   VACARUS IONUT 10:35:27.76 1321.02 43.65
23 RO-17-522379 LIONHART   RADULESCU NONI 10:35:27.78 1321.02 45.63
24 RO-17-274201 BIGGEST   FILIP STEFAN 10:35:29.11 1320.86 47.62
25 RO-17-275084 THUNDER   BUCSA IOAN 10:35:29.13 1320.86 49.60
26 RO-17-2051202 PAPINA   EFTIMIE & SAMUILA 10:35:31.23 1320.61 51.59
27 RO-17-256444 EWOK   NAGY GYULA 10:35:31.86 1320.53 53.57
28 RO-17-168510 ADELL   CIP & VLAD BREZEANU 10:35:33.81 1320.30 55.56
29 RO-17-2051603 TESSA   RADU DURBACA 10:35:34.24 1320.25 57.54
30 RO-17-066616 PLATOON   CD & MM 10:35:42.46 1319.28 59.52
31 RO-17-2082135 JANET JAGLE   ENACHE & CRAITA 10:35:46.18 1318.84 61.51
32 RO-17-185411 PATRICIA   NEGOITA ELENA DANIELA 10:35:46.82 1318.76 63.49
33 RO-17-5025661 WASACKI   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN 10:35:47.77 1318.65 65.48
34 RO-17-515991 MURPHY   ECHIPA MARATON 10:35:51.66 1318.19 67.46
35 RO-17-6095147 ELLEN   VOINEA DORIN 10:35:55.64 1317.72 69.44
36 RO-17-2055186 DRAKE   BALACEANU IOSIV 10:36:04.59 1316.66 71.43
37 NL-17-1398289 ALCOTT   ROBBERT TEN BERGE 10:36:10.55 1315.96 73.41
38 RO-17-6095187 EUPHORIA   VOINEA DORIN 10:36:48.12 1311.55 75.40
39 RO-17-3069764 BABY   DINCA MARIAN CATALIN 10:37:22.19 1307.57 77.38
40 RO-17-2045427 PREDATOR   TRIF VIOREL & ELENA 10:37:42.64 1305.20 79.37
41 RO-17-2044475 ZOE   TEAM BARTOLOMEU 10:37:47.03 1304.69 81.35
42 RO-17-519510 ALFA   TEAM NICOLAE & OPREA 10:37:47.49 1304.64 83.33
43 RO-17-5024526 ROSIE   DINCA MARIAN CATALIN 10:37:47.84 1304.60 85.32
44 RO-17-054115 PANTERR   SANDRU & SIMEDRU 10:37:49.16 1304.45 87.30
45 RO-17-4021053 JAKOTA   VLAD BOGDAN 10:37:50.47 1304.29 89.29
46 RO-17-275068 PILOT   BUCSA IOAN 10:37:50.84 1304.25 91.27
47 HUNG-17-20-90732 BUSTER   KAVACS SANDOR & MAR ERNO’ 10:37:52.61 1304.05 93.25
48 RO-17-274236 DIRTY BEAK   FILIP STEFAN 10:37:53.30 1303.97 95.24
49 RO-17-6018358 OLIVER   DICU GEORGE 10:37:55.17 1303.75 97.22
50 RO-17-010058 PAZZO   EFTIMIE & SAMUILA 10:37:56.68 1303.58 99.21
51 RO-17-2046906 ROCCO   GEORGESCU CLAUDIU 10:37:56.79 1303.56 101.19
52 IT-17-305833 MALAWY   RSR ITAL PIGEONS LOFT 10:38:00.00 1303.19 103.17
53 RO-17-129207 KARLA   THE TEAM BOLD’S CARACAL 10:38:02.53 1302.90 105.16
54 RO-17-264664 SHUMY   ADRIAN & GABRIEL MIHAL 10:38:03.45 1302.79 107.14
55 RO-17-099620 DONATELLA   TEAM NICOLAE & OPREA 10:38:04.58 1302.66 109.13
56 RO-17-5042460 BUBBLES   TEAM VERES & GHETI 10:38:04.82 1302.63 111.11
57 IT-17-312729 DOOLITTLE   TANASA DANIEL 10:38:05.11 1302.60 113.10
58 RO-17-311231 IGUANA   TRIF VIOREL & ELENA 10:38:06.19 1302.48 115.08
59 RO-17-281697 PAM   FLORIN BRATIAN 10:38:10.67 1301.96 117.06
60 RO-17-6018302 SOPHIE   DICU GEORGE 10:38:12.22 1301.78 119.05
61 IT-17-313360 FABIAN   GUTAS MIHAI & SILVIU & NASTERNAK T. & LEO 10:38:12.89 1301.70 121.03
62 RO-17-4021516 PAGODA   APOSTOLESCU NICOLAE 10:38:13.50 1301.63 123.02
63 RO-17-6095188 DON   VOINEA DORIN 10:38:16.01 1301.34 125.00
64 RO-17-5025660 PALLY   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN 10:38:17.68 1301.15 126.98
65 RO-17-6095152 CORSA   VOINEA DORIN 10:38:19.61 1300.93 128.97
66 RO-17-5011706 PATTY   MANAILA CRISTIAN & MIRUNA & ALEX 10:38:25.84 1300.21 130.95
67 RO-17-098801 LIONEL   IOSIF CRISTIAN 10:38:33.37 1299.35 132.94
68 RO-17-281696 OLLIE   FLORIN BRATIAN 10:38:34.67 1299.20 134.92
69 RO-17-006320 FOXY   MITITELU DANIEL 10:38:51.35 1297.29 136.90
70 RO-17-370708 LAMBERT   LUKACS STEFAN 10:38:53.22 1297.07 138.89
71 RO-17-2046913 PLUTO   GEORGESCU CLAUDIU 10:39:05.22 1295.70 140.87
72 RO-17-4021515 ATTILA   APOSTOLESCU NICOLAE 10:39:09.34 1295.23 142.86
73 RO-17-4013755 VICKY   F. CRISTINA 10:39:10.32 1295.12 144.84
74 RO-17-2045311 UTAKA   DERBY INT. BRASOV 10:39:12.03 1294.92 146.83
75 RO-17-274211 ELEVANT   FILIP STEFAN 10:39:15.78 1294.49 148.81
76 RO-17-406215 PINK   TURCU NICOLAE 10:39:16.50 1294.41 150.79
77 RO-17-168401 SHEBA   CIP & VLAD BREZEANU 10:39:17.79 1294.27 152.78
78 RO-17-066619 ADONIA   CD & MM 10:39:21.45 1293.85 154.76
79 RO-17-337005 NAVARRO   CLUB C. STALPENI 10:39:21.52 1293.84 156.75
80 RO-17-180966 DACKO   VOINEA DORIN 10:39:22.54 1293.72 158.73
81 RO-17-273243 AGATHA   BRACON NECULAI 10:39:23.13 1293.66 160.71
82 RO-17-5011704 RUBY   MANAILA CRISTIAN & MIRUNA & ALEX 10:39:23.68 1293.60 162.70
83 RO-17-2047106 JULIETTE   GABOR OVIDIU 10:39:24.16 1293.54 164.68
84 RO-17-2047309 NUNU   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 10:39:24.25 1293.53 166.67
85 RO-17-337032 CORA   CLUB C. STALPENI 10:39:25.60 1293.38 168.65
86 RO-17-579301 MELANYA   MARGINEAN VASILE 10:39:26.41 1293.28 170.63
87 RO-17-573707 COOPER   VARVARA GEORGE 10:39:26.50 1293.27 172.62
88 RO-17-010119 BATMAN   MIREL & GINEL 10:39:26.71 1293.25 174.60
89 RO-17-2037594 SMILEY   SAVA ANATOLIE 10:39:27.56 1293.15 176.59
90 RO-17-172037 CLIFF   CRESCATORIA FORUM 10:39:27.64 1293.14 178.57
91 IT-17-221123 COLIN   ADRIAN ARDELEAN & MOGJA 10:39:29.50 1292.93 180.56
92 HUNG-17-20-90734 INGRID   KAVACS SANDOR & MAR ERNO’ 10:39:30.51 1292.82 182.54
93 RO-17-311212 BIANCA   TRIF VIOREL & ELENA 10:39:31.59 1292.70 184.52
94 AUS-17-334-219 FALCON   TEAM VERES & GHETI 10:39:33.33 1292.50 186.51
95 IT-17-312740 MICKEY   TANASA DANIEL 10:39:33.88 1292.43 188.49
96 RO-17-5042459 JOSHUA   TEAM VERES & GHETI 10:39:36.78 1292.11 190.48
97 RO-17-010095 ESPERANZA   DJ LUCIAN 10:39:38.80 1291.88 192.46
98 RO-17-6006706 FELINE   DREA TEAM GAESTI 10:39:39.57 1291.79 194.44
99 RO-17-264717 RENNESME   ADRIAN & GABRIEL MIHAL 10:39:41.88 1291.53 196.43
100 RO-17-256431 JUSTINA   NAGY GYULA 10:39:47.71 1290.87 198.41
101 RO-17-009843 MADISON   STEFAN & DAVID & DANY 10:39:49.48 1290.66 200.40
102 RO-17-4059824 ARABELLA   TIBY & RAZVAN 10:39:51.52 1290.43 202.38
103 GB-17-18799 MELINA   FETIC ADRIAN 10:39:55.25 1290.01 204.37
104 RO-17-311234 LAIDY BYRD   TRIF VIOREL & ELENA 10:39:57.71 1289.73 206.35
105 IT-17-2389 CLAUDE   ADRIAN ARDELEAN & MOGJA 10:39:59.18 1289.57 208.33
106 RO-17-116714 FONTANA   GIURGIU CRISTIAN 10:40:18.85 1287.35 210.32
107 RO-17-6006720 FRANZ   DREA TEAM GAESTI 10:40:20.08 1287.21 212.30
108 RO-17-6036395 JESS   TEAM O.L.R. & PETRITA LEONARD 10:40:20.65 1287.14 214.29
109 RO-17-083422 KARAL   VASILE IONUT 10:40:24.07 1286.76 216.27
110 RO-17-263610 MARA   ADRIAN ARDELEAN & MOGJA 10:40:26.51 1286.48 218.25
111 RO-17-3078406 AKITA   IANCU SORIN 10:40:28.60 1286.25 220.24
112 RO-17-2082113 OCTAVIA   ENACHE & CRAITA 10:40:29.60 1286.13 222.22
113 RO-17-256430 OSCAR   NAGY GYULA 10:40:31.46 1285.92 224.21
114 R0-17-4099959 LUCKYY   MORARU & SORI 10:40:32.00 1285.86 226.19
115 RO-17-2055188 CICERONE   BALACEANU IOSIV 10:40:33.48 1285.70 228.17
116 RO-17-185310 PERSIA   STOIAN IONUT 10:40:35.34 1285.49 230.16
117 RO-17-311241 J.B.   TRIF VIOREL & ELENA 10:40:36.46 1285.36 232.14
118 RO-17-000309 TEQUILA   FILIALA INT. BUZAULUI 10:40:37.87 1285.20 234.13
119 RO-17-262903 TORA   ONOFREI IOAN 10:40:38.76 1285.10 236.11
120 RO-17-426596 PENNY   MOCIOI IONUT 10:40:47.58 1284.11 238.10
121 RO-17-023216 LEXY   COSTA DANUT & SORIN 10:40:47.87 1284.08 240.08
122 RO-17-275029 ALBINA   BUCSA IOAN 10:40:49.89 1283.86 242.06
123 RO-17-579316 MELICENT   MARGINEAN VASILE 10:40:52.29 1283.59 244.05
124 RO-17-003516 OMEGA   KARY & ADI 10:40:53.37 1283.47 246.03
125 RO-17-066617 MARTINO   CD & MM 10:40:54.65 1283.32 248.02
126 IT-17-305829 SASHA   RSR ITAL PIGEONS LOFT 10:40:54.90 1283.29 250.00
127 RO-17-515992 EMILY   ECHIPA MARATON 10:40:55.59 1283.22 251.98
128 AUS-17-334-235 SHELBY   TEAM VERES & GHETI 10:40:56.30 1283.14 253.97
129 RO-17-522393 GOURMET   RADULESCU NONI 10:40:57.13 1283.04 255.95
130 RO-17-6095115 NICHOLAS   VOINEA DORIN 10:40:57.15 1283.04 257.94
131 RO-17-3069858 FOREMAN   DREA TEAM GAESTI 10:40:59.13 1282.82 259.92
132 RO-17-311233 BULL FACE   TRIF VIOREL & ELENA 10:41:02.07 1282.49 261.90
133 RO-17-256437 CALIN   NAGY GYULA 10:41:02.48 1282.44 263.89
134 RO-17-599121 MATUHA   FAM. LAZAR PANCOTA 10:41:04.39 1282.23 265.87
135 RO-17-337013 BRIAR ROSE   CLUB C. STALPENI 10:41:05.69 1282.09 267.86
136 RO-17-522602 ESPIRIT   VACARUS IONUT 10:41:08.08 1281.82 269.84
137 RO-17-406201 SHALYY   TURCU NICOLAE 10:41:18.26 1280.68 271.83
138 RO-17-337012 PASHKA   CLUB C. STALPENI 10:41:20.60 1280.42 273.81
139 RO- 17-6010356 LABIRINTH   CONSTANTIN CRISTIAN 10:41:25.29 1279.90 275.79
140 RO-17-083406 PANCHITO   VASILE IONUT 10:41:25.62 1279.86 277.78
141 RO-17-6049717 DODO   COSTA DANUT & SORIN 10:41:35.52 1278.76 279.76
142 RO-17-2047301 CICI   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 10:41:39.50 1278.32 281.75
143 RO-17-361111 SPARKY   TEAM VERES & GHETI 10:41:40.73 1278.18 283.73
144 RO-17-281615 MONALISA   FLORIN BRATIAN 10:41:45.79 1277.62 285.71
145 RO-17-6010360 MICHELAGELO   CONSTANTIN CRISTIAN 10:41:46.76 1277.51 287.70
146 RO-17-010117 NYSHA   MIREL & GINEL 10:42:14.30 1274.46 289.68
147 RO-17-5011702 CHARLIE   MANAILA CRISTIAN & MIRUNA & ALEX 10:42:15.65 1274.31 291.67
148 RO-17-168540 DEVIS   CIP & VLAD BREZEANU 10:42:16.60 1274.21 293.65
149 RO-17-168523 AGAPE   CIP & VLAD BREZEANU 10:42:17.57 1274.10 295.63
150 RO- 17- 099522 HONNEY   DREA TEAM GAESTI 10:42:18.50 1274.00 297.62
151 RO-17-275064 HARDY   BUCSA IOAN 10:42:31.56 1272.56 299.60
152 RO-17-337028 KEEPSAKE   CLUB C. STALPENI 10:42:37.41 1271.91 301.59
153 RO-17-337014 JASIE   CLUB C. STALPENI 10:42:37.55 1271.90 303.57
154 RO-17-009844 ANACONDA   STEFAN & DAVID & DANY 10:42:45.47 1271.02 305.56
155 RO-17-337021 CALLIE   CLUB C. STALPENI 10:42:46.78 1270.88 307.54
156 RO-17-4020505 GENTY   MUCEANU ALIN & MANOLE ADRIAN 10:42:50.81 1270.44 309.52
157 RO-17-337023 BANDIT   CLUB C. STALPENI 10:42:53.69 1270.12 311.51
158 RO-17-337016 ANNETTE   CLUB C. STALPENI 10:42:56.73 1269.79 313.49
159 RO-17-006323 BUTTERSCOTCH   MITITELU DANIEL 10:43:12.25 1268.09 315.48
160 RO-17-259020 CASH   TEAM KORODI & JANKO 10:43:23.80 1266.83 317.46
161 RO-17-6095164 MACKENZIE   VOINEA DORIN 10:43:27.50 1266.42 319.44
162 RO-17-6095183 ALASKA   VOINEA DORIN 10:43:44.69 1264.55 321.43
163 RO-17-006303 EVEREST   MITITELU DANIEL 10:43:46.86 1264.31 323.41
164 RO-17-509382 PAQUITO   ENE DOREL 10:43:47.64 1264.23 325.40
165 RO-17-275015 NUGGET   BUCSA IOAN 10:43:47.72 1264.22 327.38
166 RO-17-6036404 SCOOTER   TEAM O.L.R. & PETRITA LEONARD 10:43:50.17 1263.95 329.37
167 RO-17-275009 OLIMPIAN   BUCSA IOAN 10:43:50.58 1263.91 331.35
168 RO-17-274210 BRUISE   FILIP STEFAN 10:43:54.16 1263.52 333.33
169 RO-17-406216 ALBANO   TURCU NICOLAE 10:43:54.82 1263.45 335.32
170 RO-17-081823 LOUIS   TEAM LIDER 10:43:57.55 1263.15 337.30
171 RO-17-5011701 ORLANDO   MANAILA CRISTIAN & MIRUNA & ALEX 10:43:57.88 1263.12 339.29
172 RO-17-6010354 FEDERAL   CONSTANTIN CRISTIAN 10:43:58.67 1263.03 341.27
173 RO-17-279686 DIAMONDS   GILEA MIHAI & POPA OVIDIU 10:44:01.84 1262.69 343.25
174 RO-17-5024527 FINOLA   DINCA MARIAN CATALIN 10:44:02.68 1262.60 345.24
175 RO-17-370727 LEO   LUKACS STEFAN 10:44:10.50 1261.75 347.22
176 RO-17-258351 LUCKY   BERTIS LEVENTE 10:44:12.19 1261.57 349.21
177 RO-17-084904 ELEONOR   VASILE IONUT 10:44:12.36 1261.55 351.19
178 GR-17-0915410 PAPILLON   ARTUR MONE 10:44:13.73 1261.40 353.17
179 RO-17-022525 JEEP   GHEORGHE IONICA 10:44:20.12 1260.71 355.16
180 RO-17-337017 JASMINE   CLUB C. STALPENI 10:44:20.64 1260.65 357.14
181 RO-17-6006704 FLAPPER   DREA TEAM GAESTI 10:44:23.92 1260.30 359.13
182 RO-17-5025657 XENA   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN 10:44:24.57 1260.23 361.11
183 IT-17-313358 SANDRA   GUTAS MIHAI & SILVIU & NASTERNAK T. & LEO 10:44:28.64 1259.79 363.10
184 RO-17-528013 FANGY   SUSEANU EDUARD & PETRUSA ALEX 10:44:29.25 1259.72 365.08
185 RO-17-256441 BULLOVA   NAGY GYULA 10:44:31.38 1259.49 367.06
186 RO-17-522382 JOCKEY   RADULESCU NONI 10:44:31.60 1259.47 369.05
187 RO-17-180923 PHOBE   VOINEA DORIN 10:44:31.63 1259.46 371.03
188 RO-17-2045310 RUNNER   DERBY INT. BRASOV 10:44:37.34 1258.85 373.02
189 RO-17-003289 BAO-BAO   FAM. BAILA 10:44:39.29 1258.64 375.00
190 RO-17-337040 CLEO   CLUB C. STALPENI 10:44:41.42 1258.41 376.98
191 RO-17-522605 ELTON   VACARUS IONUT 10:44:46.91 1257.82 378.97
192 RO-17-493205 FELICIA   BADILA MARIAN & GHEORGHE DANIEL 10:44:48.35 1257.66 380.95
193 RO-17-2051604 UZZY   RADU DURBACA 10:44:53.23 1257.14 382.94
194 RO-17-509379 OLINDA   ENE DOREL 10:44:55.17 1256.93 384.92
195 RO-17-6049747 YORUBA   GLIGA VIOREL 10:44:55.53 1256.89 386.90
196 RO-17-6036408 GRACIE   PETRITA LEONARD 10:45:08.25 1255.52 388.89
197 RO-17-412320 ETON   DICU GEORGE 10:45:10.32 1255.30 390.87
198 RO-17-6006711 BRUNO   DREA TEAM GAESTI 10:45:10.67 1255.27 392.86
199 RO-17-6036397 PAULA   TEAM O.L.R. & PETRITA LEONARD 10:45:11.41 1255.19 394.84
200 RO-17-2037596 SALITOS   SAVA ANATOLIE 10:45:13.59 1254.95 396.83
201 RO-17-2047308 CANDY   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 10:45:14.37 1254.87 398.81
202 IT-17-312719 CODY   TANASA DANIEL 10:45:16.05 1254.69 400.79
203 RO-17-2047302 JOPHETH   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 10:45:16.31 1254.66
204 RO-17-5042485 AQUILLA   TEAM VERES & GHETI 10:45:17.83 1254.50
205 R0-17-326729 STELLA   DREA TEAM GAESTI 10:45:31.44 1253.04
206 RO-17-4099947 PAVAROTTI   MORARU & SORI 10:45:33.29 1252.85
207 RO-17-6018874 MILO   DREA TEAM GAESTI 10:45:35.17 1252.64
208 RO-17-528002 SENSEI   SUSEANU EDUARD & PETRUSA ALEX 10:45:44.15 1251.69
209 RO-17-5091929 LATOYA   FRATII HERMENEANU 10:45:52.32 1250.82
210 RO-17-2045414 KORA   TRIF VIOREL & ELENA 10:46:34.19 1246.38
211 RO-17-185402 MALVINA   STOIAN IONUT 10:46:36.75 1246.11
212 IT-17-312752 MASON   TANASA DANIEL 10:46:37.74 1246.00
213 RO-17-337044 EVA   CLUB C. STALPENI 10:46:38.71 1245.90
214 RO-17-5042453 ENKI   TEAM VERES & GHETI 10:46:39.52 1245.81
215 RO-17-006435 LAYLA   DREA TEAM GAESTI 10:46:40.19 1245.74
216 IT-17-2113 NIDIA   ADRIAN & BUJU & TANDOR 10:46:40.54 1245.71
217 RO-17-313716 LEXIE   CHITU VALENTIN 10:46:40.87 1245.67
218 RO-17-2057610 POOH   STOICA LAURENTIU 10:46:41.05 1245.65
219 RO-17-311452 OLGA   STROE MARIAN 10:46:42.19 1245.53
220 RO-17-313715 SALMA   CHITU VALENTIN 10:46:42.44 1245.51
221 RO-17-515985 INDIANA   ECHIPA MARATON 10:46:46.46 1245.08
222 RO-17-274228 FAIRY   FILIP STEFAN 10:46:47.02 1245.02
223 RO-17-305817 KAWASACKI   PALIU CATALIN 10:46:47.78 1244.94
224 RO-17-116419 BERTA   GIURGIU CRISTIAN 10:46:48.43 1244.87
225 RO-17-4021052 LUCY   VLAD BOGDAN 10:46:48.64 1244.85
226 RO-17-337037 ERIC   CLUB C. STALPENI 10:46:49.72 1244.74
227 RO-17-528033 AMIGO   SUSEANU EDUARD & PETRUSA ALEX 10:46:51.55 1244.54
228 IT-17-249761 NAOMI   ADRIAN & BUJU & TANDOR 10:46:53.56 1244.33
229 RO-17-273241 ARAMIS   BRACON NECULAI 10:46:56.28 1244.05
230 RO-17-083403 SADIE   VASILE IONUT 10:47:05.16 1243.11
231 IT-17-313346 BAILAY   GUTAS MIHAI & SILVIU & NASTERNAK T. & LEO 10:47:09.22 1242.69
232 RO-17-275049 PORSCHE   BUCSA IOAN 10:48:53.48 1231.83
233 IT-17-315022 FREELANCE   GUTAS MIHAI & SILVIU & NASTERNAK T. & LEO 10:49:21.38 1228.96
234 RO-17- 2051209 ELIXIR   EFTIMIE & SAMUILA 10:49:22.74 1228.82
235 RO-17-2051606 NIKO   RADU DURBACA 10:50:16.85 1223.28
236 GB-17-025093 FULGA   ANTON I. & VENDEL S. 10:50:21.27 1222.83
237 RO-17-5042461 MIREYA   TEAM VERES & GHETI 10:50:22.07 1222.75
238 RO-17-2051616 AFRICA   RADU DURBACA 10:50:24.41 1222.51
239 RO-17-263618 FANTA   ADRIAN ARDELEAN & MOGJA 10:50:35.27 1221.41
240 RO-17-305977 ABBY   CIUCA & BADECI 10:50:48.17 1220.10
241 RO-17-522601 ELDORMAN   VACARUS IONUT 10:50:49.16 1220.00
242 RO-17-305978 MATTEO   CIUCA & BADECI 10:50:49.93 1219.92
243 RO-17-517070 DRAGON   TEAM O.L.R. & PETRITA LEONARD 10:50:51.59 1219.76
244 RO-17-5025659 JACK   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN 10:50:53.65 1219.55
245 RO-17-2051207 KATHERINE   EFTIMIE & SAMUILA 10:51:00.51 1218.85
246 RO-17-279682 MIRRA   GILEA MIHAI & POPA OVIDIU 10:51:17.32 1217.16
247 RO-17-503917 EMMILOU   CARUNTU & REBREAN 10:51:18.10 1217.08
248 RO-17-281700 ZEUS   FLORIN BRATIAN 10:51:40.46 1214.83
249 RO-17-4021014 MISTRAL   VLAD BOGDAN 10:51:40.74 1214.80
250 RO-17-509400 PRINCESS   BADILA MARIAN & GHEORGHE DANIEL 10:51:41.04 1214.77
251 RO-17-255303 CASEY   KADAR ISTVAN 10:51:43.71 1214.50
252 RO-17-509375 IGLOO   ENE DOREL 10:52:01.75 1212.70
253 DV-17-560-0244 BEACH BOY   GOETZ & GAUST 10:52:02.30 1212.64
254 RO-17-010102 OLYVIA   MIREL & GINEL 10:53:08.87 1206.02
255 RO-17-515988 EUPHRATES   ECHIPA MARATON 10:53:20.78 1204.84
256 RO-17-275016 LUIZA   BRACON NECULAI 10:53:22.19 1204.70
257 RO-17-337033 PERLENA   CLUB C. STALPENI 10:53:28.40 1204.09
258 RO-17-116707 JAEGAR   GIURGIU CRISTIAN 10:53:28.47 1204.08
259 RO-17-040411 ASIA   MACINIC LAURENTIU 10:53:29.44 1203.99
260 RO-17-5058208 ESCORT   TEAM LUDVIKSEN & BALINT 10:53:29.87 1203.94
261 HUNG-17-20-90724 WALTER   KAVACS SANDOR & MAR ERNO’ 10:53:32.91 1203.64
262 RO-17-4021037 BEATRICE   VLAD BOGDAN 10:53:34.49 1203.49
263 RO-17-201053 SHALLY   DREA TEAM GAESTI 10:53:36.92 1203.25
264 RO-17-2046908 SOPHIA   GEORGESCU CLAUDIU 10:53:37.55 1203.19
265 RO-17-493913 MARISHA   CARUNTU & REBREAN 10:53:39.30 1203.01
266 RO-17-573708 OLIMPYAN   VARVARA GEORGE 10:53:39.48 1203.00
267 DV-17-451-7113 LAURA   GOETZ & GAUST 10:53:41.09 1202.84
268 RO-17-361121 ARIANNA   TEAM VERES & GHETI 10:53:41.23 1202.82
269 RO-17-010090 POSEIDON   FILIALA INT. BUZAULUI 10:53:47.25 1202.23
270 RO-17-5025656 JESSIE J   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN 10:53:50.87 1201.88
271 RO-17-264671 VERMON   ADRIAN & GABRIEL MIHAL 10:54:16.60 1199.35
272 RO-17-6049745 CAROLIN   GLIGA RALUCA 10:54:43.60 1196.72
273 RO-17-2037710 POCCO   PERSINAR & GOTIA & PATACHI 10:55:06.28 1194.51
274 RO-17-373408 GYRO   DREA TEAM GAESTI 10:55:25.10 1192.69
275 RO-17-313722 SKY   CHITU VALENTIN 10:55:25.59 1192.64
276 RO-17-522392 FREDERIK   RADULESCU NONI 10:55:27.69 1192.44
277 RO-17-021657 ICON   BRICEAG COSMIN 10:55:32.78 1191.95
278 RO-17-337009 LULU   CLUB C. STALPENI 10:55:33.83 1191.84
279 RO-17-258357 LUIGI   BERTIS LEVENTE 10:55:38.50 1191.39
280 RO-17-5042451 OFFELIA   TEAM VERES & GHETI 10:55:39.44 1191.30
281 RO-17-191305 ROCKY   DREA TEAM GAESTI 10:55:50.56 1190.23
282 RO-17-010003 DIVA   FILIALA INT. BUZAULUI 10:55:53.89 1189.91
283 RO-17-337006 EISTEIN   CLUB C. STALPENI 10:56:02.56 1189.07
284 RO-17-099518 KALEMA   DREA TEAM GAESTI 10:56:06.39 1188.71
285 RO-17-2051612 TIGER U   RADU DURBACA 10:57:12.60 1182.38
286 RO-17-111323 AKELA   APAHIDAN SORINEL 10:57:41.55 1179.63
287 RO-17-274235 SPARROW   FILIP STEFAN 10:58:46.44 1173.52
288 RO-17-4021520 MALT   APOSTOLESCU NICOLAE 10:58:48.60 1173.32
289 RO-17-4021040 DELICIA   VLAD BOGDAN 10:59:54.21 1167.20
290 RO-17-081006 CHIARA   TEAM LIDER 10:59:55.76 1167.06
291 IT-17-2115 LILY   ADRIAN & BUJU & TANDOR 11:00:00.58 1166.61
292 RO-17-256446 MAMASITA   NAGY GYULA 11:00:01.59 1166.52
293 RO-17-519506 FIONA   TEAM NICOLAE & OPREA 11:00:05.12 1166.19
294 RO-17-528029 ELODIE   SUSEANU EDUARD & PETRUSA ALEX 11:00:07.53 1165.97
295 RO-17-305969 IRMA   CIUCA & BADECI 11:00:30.21 1163.88
296 RO-17-6049742 MARLEY   GLIGA RALUCA 11:02:42.63 1151.80
297 GB-019095 BALUGA   ANTON I. & VENDEL S. 11:02:49.35 1151.19
298 RO-17-2046912 MATIA   GEORGESCU CLAUDIU 11:04:11.64 1143.82
299 RO-17-517063 AGASSI   TEAM O.L.R. 11:04:17.83 1143.27
300 RO-17-2082122 ANASTASIA   ENACHE & CRAITA 11:04:37.45 1141.53
301 RO-17-3078407 LAYLA   IANCU SORIN 11:04:39.79 1141.32
302 RO-17-493204 DAVID   BADILA MARIAN & GHEORGHE DANIEL 11:04:42.47 1141.09
303 RO-17-311249 GLORIA   TRIF VIOREL & ELENA 11:04:42.81 1141.06
304 R0-17-099619 IRON   TEAM NICOLAE & OPREA 11:04:42.90 1141.05
305 RO-17-185306 ALFY   STOIAN IONUT 11:05:08.43 1138.79
306 RO-17-5024531 NIKKI   DINCA MARIAN CATALIN 11:08:38.88 1120.52
307 RO-17-2051609 URSA   RADU DURBACA 11:08:54.59 1119.18
308 RO-17-2051602 ALBERTO   RADU DURBACA 11:09:27.89 1116.35
309 RO-17-337024 JABOT   CLUB C. STALPENI 11:11:29.42 1106.14
310 RO-17-406217 ODELIA   TURCU NICOLAE 11:12:39.61 1100.33
311 RO-17-2045313 NIFTY   DERBY INT. BRASOV 11:15:21.42 1087.16
312 RO-17-370711 CHELSEA   LUKACS STEFAN 11:15:34.12 1086.14
313 RO-17-260244 CATHY   TULES DENIS & IALCIN 11:15:35.48 1086.03
314 RO-17-2051206 CARLOS   EFTIMIE & SAMUILA 11:15:43.55 1085.39
315 RO-17-110766 MARELLA   TANASOIU IONUT 11:21:46.68 1057.05
316 RO-17-573711 OLKA   TEAM VARVARA G. & TRUTA N. 11:21:50.79 1056.73
317 RO-17-573705 FELINE   VARVARA GEORGE 11:28:04.91 1029.06
318 RO-17-373409 HARA   DREA TEAM GAESTI 11:51:16.85 937.69
319 RO-17-6006727 EMMA   DREA TEAM GAESTI 11:55:38.34 922.30
320 RO-17-2051617 LILLY   RADU DURBACA 11:55:48.67 921.71
321 RO-17-406608 ORBIT   MIRCEA IULIAN 11:58:18.62 913.12
322 DV-17-475-07113 OLIVER   GAUST GERHARD 11:59:08.96 910.28
323 RO-17-256422 ESCAPADE   NAGY GYULA 11:59:15.36 909.91
324 RO-17-172028 DEA   CRESCATORIA FORUM 12:00:03.70 907.20
325 RO-17-517016 ELLA   TEAM O.L.R. 12:00:31.16 905.67
326 RO-17-275025 SARA   BUCSA IOAN 12:00:31.74 905.63
327 RO-17-370728 LUCIAN   LUKACS STEFAN 12:06:44.82 885.29
328 RO-17-022528 CASEY   GHEORGHE IONICA 12:20:53.53 842.24
329 RO-17-4059814 NICODEMUS   TIBY & RAZVAN 12:30:17.51 815.87
330 RO-17-5042456 BRANADY   TEAM VERES & GHETI 12:30:18.70 815.82
331 RO-17-6049739 ALADIN   GLIGA RALUCA 12:56:19.84 750.77
332 RO-17-2047307 PYN   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 13:00:57.86 740.26
333 RO-17-279642 EDEN   GILEA MIHAI & POPA OVIDIU 13:20:21.08 699.30
334 IT-17-306082 THUMPERS   RSR ITAL PIGEONS LOFT 13:24:46.62 690.57
335 RO-17-274227 WHITE SHOULDER   FILIP STEFAN 13:27:54.87 684.52
336 RO-17-493203 MARGA   BADILA MARIAN & GHEORGHE DANIEL 13:28:07.93 684.10
337 RO-17-047371 WIZARD   STANCESCU GEANINA 13:32:54.23 675.11
338 RO-17-394913 CHIQUITA   ANTON I. & VENDEL S. 13:32:57.44 675.01
339 RO-17-573703 GERBIL   TEAM VARVARA G. & TRUTA N. 13:52:26.93 640.61
340 IT-17-313351 LUNA   GUTAS MIHAI & SILVIU & NASTERNAK T. & LEO 13:54:35.91 637.03
341 RO-17-258359 MERVIN   BERTIS LEVENTE 13:55:17.24 635.89
342 RO-17-498993 ADORABLLE   GHITA FLOREA 13:58:48.97 630.12
343 RO-17-279607 PLACEBO   GILEA MIHAI & POPA OVIDIU 14:08:05.74 615.43
344 RO-17-3002104 MAXIM   STETCO VIOREL 14:08:36.20 614.65
345 RO-17-6036429 BENTLEY   PETRITA LEONARD 14:23:52.44 591.97
346 RO-17-274202 GEANT   FILIP STEFAN 14:24:24.50 591.20
347 RO-17-2047116 SOLARIS   GABOR OVIDIU 14:26:57.26 587.59
348 RO-17-373403 ARIZONA   DREA TEAM GAESTI 14:29:48.63 583.60
349 RO-17-043316 MACARONI   MACINIC LAURENTIU 14:32:25.20 579.99
350 RO-17-264703 VITTABELLA   ADRIAN & GABRIEL MIHAL 14:40:10.46 569.54
351 RO-17-185751 ENOLA   FAM. TANASE 14:45:37.47 562.41
352 IT-17-315037 AIDA   GUTAS MIHAI & SILVIU & NASTERNAK T. & LEO 14:52:01.17 554.27
353 RO-17-010162 PEDRO   FILIALA INT. BUZAULUI 14:53:43.63 552.14
354 RO-17-083408 SHADOW   VASILE IONUT 14:53:47.17 552.07
355 RO-17-345462 MAYBERRY   DREA TEAM GAESTI 14:56:02.83 549.27
356 RO-17-040405 MERIWA   MACINIC LAURENTIU 15:08:56.32 533.84
357 RO-17-2082107 OANA   ENACHE & CRAITA 15:08:56.49 533.84
358 IT-17-306081 SAVANNA   RSR ITAL PIGEONS LOFT 15:09:02.10 533.73
359 RO-17-337047 FERGUSON   CLUB C. STALPENI 15:11:27.38 530.93
360 RO-17-337029 ELSA   CLUB C. STALPENI 15:19:00.34 522.38
361 RO-17-6018340 Q7   DICU GEORGE 15:25:35.53 515.15
362 RO-17-337002 CHARLIE   CLUB C. STALPENI 15:42:46.73 497.18
363 RO-17-256436 LEXIE   NAGY GYULA 15:59:37.08 480.75
364 RO-17-260207 PROOF   TULES DENIS & IALCIN 16:03:42.19 476.93
365 RO-17-522606 BUDDY   VACARUS IONUT 16:04:59.07 475.74
366 RO-17-2045402 EGAN   TRIF VIOREL & ELENA 16:19:48.46 462.43
367 RO-17-2082120 ZIGGY   ENACHE & CRAITA 16:26:59.94 456.24
368 RO-17-4021510 ACE   APOSTOLESCU NICOLAE 16:32:16.32 451.80
369 IT-17-249539 PHILIPA   ADRIAN & BUJU & TANDOR 16:36:14.41 448.52
370 RO-17-264651 NOSTALGIA   ADRIAN & GABRIEL MIHAL 16:45:15.39 441.24
371 RO-17-370710 MELLISTONE   LUKACS STEFAN 16:46:16.63 440.43
372 RO-17-311446 ENERGY   STROE MARIAN 16:48:11.52 438.92
373 RO-17-579305 ECUADOR   MARGINEAN VASILE 16:57:32.62 431.68
374 RO-17-279684 KAMIKAZE   GILEA MIHAI & POPA OVIDIU 17:18:11.41 416.53
375 RO-17-275093 OLYSS   BUCSA IOAN 17:35:21.24 404.72
376 RO-17-255305 MOZART   KADAR ISTVAN 17:37:30.14 403.29
377 IT-17-221116 PEPPERONI   ADRIAN ARDELEAN & MOGJA 17:46:43.35 397.26
378 RO-17-2057513 LEYA   STOICA LAURENTIU 18:02:04.65 387.61
379 RO-17-185423 BAZOOKA   FAM. TANASE 18:12:49.42 381.13
380 RO-17-279688 MAURICE   GILEA MIHAI & POPA OVIDIU 18:16:06.24 379.20
381 RO-17-509380 LORD   BADILA MARIAN & GHEORGHE DANIEL 18:26:53.62 372.97
382 RO-17-2045440 CASSANDRA   TRIF VIOREL & ELENA 18:28:26.51 372.09
383 RO-17-129205 JOJOBA   THE TEAM BOLD’S CARACAL 18:35:16.05 368.27
384 RO-17-406613 EDO   MIRCEA IULIAN 18:35:17.83 368.26
385 GB-17-025092 MISSY   ANTON I. & VENDEL S. 18:36:11.21 367.76
386 RO-17-2082111 ROMEO   ENACHE & CRAITA 18:49:11.92 360.72
387 RO-17-406203 FENTON   TURCU NICOLAE 18:52:38.83 358.90
388 RO-17-010413 COLONEL   FILIALA INT. BUZAULUI 18:59:54.75 355.12
389 R0-17-5042458 SUGAR   TEAM VERES & GHETI 19:06:31.93 351.74
390 RO-17-337031 NICOLA   CLUB C. STALPENI 19:35:13.80 337.82
391 RO-17-010098 ODESSA   DJ LUCIAN 06:52:46.32 174.65
392 RO-17-191304 GILDA   DREA TEAM GAESTI 07:34:46.80 169.58
393 RO-17-4059806 TYISON   TIBY & RAZVAN 07:43:05.87 168.61
394 RO-17-345461 GERONIMO   DREA TEAM GAESTI 07:48:45.96 167.95
395 RO-17-110768 MAGGIE   TANASOIU IONUT 08:00:42.54 166.59
396 RO-17-185753 SIERRA   FAM. TANASE 08:03:11.90 166.30
397 RO-17-256445 PETRONA   NAGY GYULA 08:22:58.05 164.10
398 RO-17-274229 FLUFFY   FILIP STEFAN 08:25:55.21 163.78
399 RO-17-337025 AMBROSIE   CLUB C. STALPENI 08:26:04.27 163.76
400 IT-17-312737 NEWSPRINT   TANASA DANIEL 08:54:10.85 160.74
401 RO-17-599113 KORA   FAM. LAZAR PANCOTA 09:07:16.31 159.37
402 RO-17-2047303 RONA   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 09:13:35.73 158.72
403 RO-17-258252 HEIDY   BERTIS LEVENTE 09:31:55.71 156.86
404 RO-17-110769 MAYIA   TANASOIU IONUT 09:36:20.01 156.42
405 RO-17-180987 FRAMPTON   VOINEA DORIN 09:44:43.94 155.58
406 RO-17-040408 LIRA   MACINIC LAURENTIU 10:00:45.26 154.01
407 RO-17-081050 CONSUELA   TEAM LIDER 10:09:29.17 153.17
408 RO-17-077127 BEAUTY   NITA ROMEO 10:34:11.50 150.84
409 RO-17-2047324 SAVANNA   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 10:36:07.48 ziua 2 150.66
410 RO-17-517032 OCTOBER   TEAM O.L.R. 10:37:27.18 ziua 2 150.54
411 RO-17-003295 LYNETE   FAM. BAILA 11:13:18.77 ziua 2 147.30
412 RO-17-406212 BONNIE   TURCU NICOLAE 11:31:54.68 ziua 2 145.67
413 RO-17-326726 CALY   DREA TEAM GAESTI 12:39:59.79 ziua 2 140.00
414 RO-17-573712 JAN   VARVARA GEORGE 15:14:31.67 ziua 2 128.64
415 RO-17-185416 EPSON   NEGOITA ELENA DANIELA 08:22:57.59 ziua 2 83.53
416 RO-17-2051614 AVALACHE   RADU DURBACA 09:53:54.21 ziua 2 81.02
417 RO-17-4067023 LUKAS   STROIE FLORIN ALIN 10:12:29.29 ziua 2 80.53


Scroll To Top
Descargar musica