Noutati

Clasament crescatori Semifinala Varadia

Clasament crescători

Loc   Crescător Angajaţi Clasaţi Punctaj
1   RSR ITAL PIGEONS LOFT 4 3 23.81
2   TEAM VERES & GHETI 12 5 35.71
3   VOINEA DORIN 11 5 40.48
4   RADU DURBACA 9 5 42.86
5   FILIP STEFAN 9 6 107.14
6   VLAD BOGDAN 5 4 126.20
7   ADRIAN ARDELEAN & MOGJA 5 2 130.95
8   DREA TEAM GAESTI 22 11 145.24
9   CD & MM 3 3 161.91
10   NAGY GYULA 9 2 183.33
11   CLUB C. STALPENI 23 9 190.47
12   CIP & VLAD BREZEANU 4 2 209.52
13   EFTIMIE & SAMUILA 5 3 242.85
14   DINCA MARIAN CATALIN 4 2 247.62
15   ANTON I. & VENDEL S. 4 3 252.38
16   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN 5 4 261.90
17   SAVA ANATOLIE 2 2 266.66
18   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 7 2 271.43
19   CHITU VALENTIN 3 3 278.58
20   GIURGIU CRISTIAN 4 2 278.58
21   SUSEANU EDUARD & PETRUSA ALEX 4 2 290.47
22   FLORIN BRATIAN 5 2 292.85
23   CARUNTU & REBREAN 2 2 300.00
24   TANASOIU IONUT 3 3 302.38
25   MIRCEA IULIAN 2 2 314.28
26   MITITELU DANIEL 3 2 323.81
27   APOSTOLESCU NICOLAE 4 3 342.86
28   GUTAS MIHAI & SILVIU & NASTERNAK T. & LEO 7 3 342.86
29   TANASA DANIEL 5 2 345.23
30   TRIF VIOREL & ELENA 11 5 359.53
31   TURCU NICOLAE 6 3 376.19
32   ENACHE & CRAITA 6 2 380.95
33   GABOR OVIDIU 2 2 385.72
34   IANCU SORIN 2 2 397.62
35   MACINIC LAURENTIU 4 2 400.00
36   BADILA MARIAN & GHEORGHE DANIEL 5 3 411.91
37   FILIALA INT. BUZAULUI 5 2 421.43
38   BUCSA IOAN 10 3 452.38
39   STOICA LAURENTIU 2 2 466.66
40   ADRIAN & GABRIEL MIHAL 5 2 483.34
41   TEAM VARVARA G. & TRUTA N. 2 2 509.53
42   TULES DENIS & IALCIN 2 2 514.29
43   BERTIS LEVENTE 4 3 521.43
44   MANAILA CRISTIAN & MIRUNA & ALEX 4 2 528.57
45   BRACON NECULAI 3 2 554.76
46   RADULESCU NONI 6 3 559.53
47   MORARU & SORI 2 2 652.38
48   STANCESCU GEANINA 1 1 0.00
49   MUCEANU ALIN & MANOLE ADRIAN 1 1 0.00
50   GHITA FLOREA 1 1 0.00
51   FRATII HERMENEANU 1 1 0.00
52   TEAM LUDVIKSEN & BALINT 1 1 0.00
53   STETCO VIOREL 1 1 0.00
54   F. CRISTINA 1 1 0.00
55   STROE MARIAN 2 1 0.00
56   STEFAN & DAVID & DANY 2 1 0.00
57   THE TEAM BOLD S CARACAL 2 1 0.00
58   FAM. LAZAR PANCOTA 2 1 0.00
59   FAM. BAILA 2 1 0.00
60   COSTA DANUT & SORIN 2 1 0.00
61   GOETZ & GAUST 2 1 0.00
62   GLIGA RALUCA 3 1 0.00
63   TEAM LIDER 3 1 0.00
64   TIBY & RAZVAN 3 1 0.00
65   ENE DOREL 3 1 0.00
66   STOIAN IONUT 3 1 0.00
67   TEAM O.L.R. & PETRITA LEONARD 4 1 0.00
68   GEORGESCU CLAUDIU 4 1 0.00
69   VARVARA GEORGE 4 1 0.00
70   DICU GEORGE 5 1 0.00
71   LUKACS STEFAN 6 1 0.00
72   VASILE IONUT 6 1 0.00
73   TEAM BARTOLOMEU 1 0 0.00
74   KARY & ADI 1 0 0.00
75   GLIGA VIOREL 1 0 0.00
76   SANDRU & SIMEDRU 1 0 0.00
77   ARTUR MONE 1 0 0.00
78   VOICU LEONARD 1 0 0.00
79   APAHIDEAN SORINEL 1 0 0.00
80   BRICEAG COSMIN 1 0 0.00
81   STAN ADRIAN 1 0 0.00
82   IOSIF CRISTIAN 1 0 0.00
83   FETIC ADRIAN 1 0 0.00
84   ROBBERT TEN BERGE 1 0 0.00
85   GAUST GERHARD 1 0 0.00
86   NITA ROMEO 1 0 0.00
87   MOCIOI IONUT 1 0 0.00
88   ONOFREI IOAN 1 0 0.00
89   CRESCATORIA FORUM 2 0 0.00
90   BALACEANU IOSIV 2 0 0.00
91   GHEORGHE IONICA 2 0 0.00
92   NEGOITA ELENA DANIELA 2 0 0.00
93   PALIU CATALIN 2 0 0.00
94   TEAM KORODI & JANKO 2 0 0.00
95   PERSINAR & GOTIA & PATACHI 2 0 0.00
96   DJ LUCIAN 2 0 0.00
97   KADAR ISTVAN 2 0 0.00
98   MIREL & GINEL 3 0 0.00
99   MARGINEAN VASILE 3 0 0.00
100   KOVACI SANDOR & MAR ERNO 3 0 0.00
101   FAM. TANASE 3 0 0.00
102   CIUCA & BADECI 3 0 0.00
103   PETRITA LEONARD 3 0 0.00
104   CONSTANTIN CRISTIAN 3 0 0.00
105   STROIE FLORIN ALIN 3 0 0.00
106   DERBY INT. BRASOV 3 0 0.00
107   ADRIAN & BUJU & TANDOR 4 0 0.00
108   TEAM O.L.R. 4 0 0.00
109   TEAM NICOLAE & OPREA 4 0 0.00
110   VACARUS IONUT 5 0 0.00
111   ECHIPA MARATON 5 0 0.00
112   GILEA MIHAI & POPA OVIDIU 6 0 0.00


Scroll To Top
Descargar musica