Noutati

Sosiri Semifinala Varadia

Listă sosire

Loc Seria Nume   Crescător Sosire Viteza Punctaj
1 RO-17-5042461 MIREYA   TEAM VERES & GHETI 11:43:23.90 1204.27 2.38
2 RO-17-2082120 ZIGGY   ENACHE & CRAITA 11:43:44.08 1202.68 4.76
3 RO-17-3069764 BABY   DINCA MARIAN CATALIN 11:43:57.52 1201.61 7.14
4 IT-17-305829 SASHA   RSR ITAL PIGEONS LOFT 11:44:14.81 1200.25 9.52
5 IT-17-312729 DOOLITTLE   TANASA DANIEL 11:44:16.26 1200.14 11.90
6 IT-17-305833 MALAWY   RSR ITAL PIGEONS LOFT 11:44:16.85 1200.09 14.29
7 RO-17-2051603 TESSA   RADU DURBACA 11:44:18.02 1200.00 16.67
8 RO-17-6095183 ALASKA   VOINEA DORIN 11:44:19.65 1199.87 19.05
9 RO-17-6095147 ELLEN   VOINEA DORIN 11:44:36.18 1198.57 21.43
10 RO-17-066619 ADONIA   CD & MM 11:45:27.10 1194.59 23.81
11 RO-17-2051604 UZZY   RADU DURBACA 11:46:41.72 1188.80 26.19
12 RO-17-274228 FAIRY   FILIP STEFAN 11:46:42.54 1188.73 28.57
13 RO-17-010058 PAZZO   EFTIMIE & SAMUILA 11:46:46.67 1188.41 30.95
14 RO-17-5042456 BRANADY   TEAM VERES & GHETI 11:46:56.41 1187.66 33.33
15 RO-17-337037 ERIC   CLUB C. STALPENI 11:46:58.45 1187.51 35.71
16 RO-17-4021014 MISTRAL   VLAD BOGDAN 11:47:01.52 1187.27 38.10
17 RO-17-406201 SHALYY   TURCU NICOLAE 11:47:05.21 1186.99 40.48
18 RO-17-5042460 BUBBLES   TEAM VERES & GHETI 11:47:10.66 1186.57 42.86
19 IT-17-221116 PEPPERONI   ADRIAN ARDELEAN & MOGJA 11:47:40.15 1184.30 45.24
20 RO-17-2047116 SOLARIS   GABOR OVIDIU 11:50:30.40 1171.39 47.62
21 IT-17-313357 FRANKO   GUTAS MIHAI & SILVIU & NASTERNAK T. & LEO 11:50:34.11 1171.12 50.00
22 RO-17-099518 KALEMA   DREA TEAM GAESTI 11:50:34.77 1171.07 52.38
23 RO-17-528013 FANGY   SUSEANU EDUARD & PETRUSA ALEX 11:50:35.13 1171.04 54.76
24 RO-17-4020505 GENTY   MUCEANU ALIN & MANOLE ADRIAN 11:50:43.20 1170.44 57.14
25 RO-17-2037596 SALITOS   SAVA ANATOLIE 11:52:08.27 1164.10 59.52
26 RO-17-503917 EMMILOU   CARUNTU & REBREAN 11:52:36.64 1162.01 61.90
27 RO-17-116707 JAEGAR   GIURGIU CRISTIAN 11:52:41.12 1161.67 64.29
28 RO-17-3078407 LAYLA   IANCU SORIN 11:52:57.50 1160.47 66.67
29 RO-17-2045414 KORA   TRIF VIOREL & ELENA 11:53:07.54 1159.73 69.05
30 RO-17-517070 DRAGON   TEAM O.L.R. & PETRITA LEONARD 11:53:29.15 1158.14 71.43
31 RO-17-394913 CHIQUITA   ANTON I. & VENDEL S. 11:53:46.01 1156.91 73.81
32 RO-17-4021515 ATTILA   APOSTOLESCU NICOLAE 11:53:49.71 1156.64 76.19
33 RO-17-274227 WHITE SHOULDER   FILIP STEFAN 11:53:53.14 1156.39 78.57
34 RO-17-2051606 NIKO   RADU DURBACA 11:53:55.28 1156.23 80.95
35 RO-17-256445 PETRONA   NAGY GYULA 11:53:57.07 1156.10 83.33
36 RO-17-263618 FANTA   ADRIAN ARDELEAN & MOGJA 11:53:58.16 1156.02 85.71
37 RO-17-4021053 JAKOTA   VLAD BOGDAN 11:54:05.51 1155.48 88.10
38 RO-17-4021037 BEATRICE   VLAD BOGDAN 11:54:06.04 1155.45 90.48
39 RO-17-6006706 FELINE   DREA TEAM GAESTI 11:54:06.28 1155.43 92.86
40 DV-17-451-7113 LAURA   GOETZ & GAUST 11:54:06.67 1155.40 95.24
41 RO-17-4021052 LUCY   VLAD BOGDAN 11:54:20.14 1154.42 97.62
42 RO-17-256441 BULLOVA   NAGY GYULA 11:55:24.15 1149.78 100.00
43 RO-17-168523 AGAPE   CIP & VLAD BREZEANU 11:55:53.76 1147.64 102.38
44 RO-17-3002104 MAXIM   STETCO VIOREL 11:55:59.88 1147.20 104.76
45 RO-17-168510 ADELL   CIP & VLAD BREZEANU 11:56:03.37 1146.95 107.14
46 RO-17-129207 KARLA   THE TEAM BOLD’S CARACAL 11:57:54.92 1138.99 109.52
47 RO-17-5025659 JACK   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN 11:57:59.48 1138.66 111.90
48 RO-17-313715 SALMA   CHITU VALENTIN 11:58:09.52 1137.95 114.29
49 RO-17-274235 SPARROW   FILIP STEFAN 11:58:13.10 1137.70 116.67
50 RO-17-573711 OLKA   TEAM VARVARA G. & TRUTA N. 11:58:13.61 1137.66 119.05
51 RO-17-006320 FOXY   MITITELU DANIEL 11:58:15.35 1137.54 121.43
52 RO-17-000309 TEQUILA   FILIALA INT. BUZAULUI 11:58:17.65 1137.38 123.81
53 RO-17-260244 CATHY   TULES DENIS & IALCIN 11:58:22.73 1137.02 126.19
54 RO-17-2047324 SAVANNA   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 11:58:23.55 1136.96 128.57
55 RO-17-110768 MAGGIE   TANASOIU IONUT 11:58:27.70 1136.67 130.95
56 RO-17-180923 PHOBE   VOINEA DORIN 11:58:32.35 1136.34 133.33
57 RO-17-281697 PAM   FLORIN BRATIAN 11:58:32.60 1136.32 135.71
58 RO-17-066616 PLATOON   CD & MM 11:58:37.60 1135.97 138.10
59 R0-17-5042458 SUGAR   TEAM VERES & GHETI 11:58:41.06 1135.72 140.48
60 RO-17-2047303 RONA   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 11:58:44.08 1135.51 142.86
61 RO-17-040405 MERIWA   MACINIC LAURENTIU 11:58:45.43 1135.42 145.24
62 RO-17-4059806 TYISON   TIBY & RAZVAN 11:58:45.55 1135.41 147.62
63 RO-17-5025656 JESSIE J   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN 11:58:46.80 1135.32 150.00
64 RO-17-406608 ORBIT   MIRCEA IULIAN 11:58:51.26 1135.01 152.38
65 RO-17-337025 AMBROSIE   CLUB C. STALPENI 11:58:51.59 1134.98 154.76
66 RO-17-281696 OLLIE   FLORIN BRATIAN 11:58:52.86 1134.89 157.14
67 RO-17-5011701 ORLANDO   MANAILA CRISTIAN & MIRUNA & ALEX 11:58:54.01 1134.81 159.52
68 RO-17-406613 EDO   MIRCEA IULIAN 11:58:57.40 1134.57 161.90
69 RO-17-313722 SKY   CHITU VALENTIN 11:58:57.48 1134.57 164.29
70 RO-17-509380 LORD   BADILA MARIAN & GHEORGHE DANIEL 11:59:00.45 1134.36 166.67
71 RO-17-326739 JACKPOT   DREA TEAM GAESTI 11:59:01.86 1134.26 169.05
72 RO-17-110769 MAYIA   TANASOIU IONUT 11:59:03.73 1134.13 171.43
73 RO-17-6049717 DODO   COSTA DANUT & SORIN 11:59:03.86 1134.12 173.81
74 RO-17-275016 LUIZA   BRACON NECULAI 11:59:08.19 1133.82 176.19
75 GB-17-025093 FULGA   ANTON I. & VENDEL S. 11:59:11.44 1133.59 178.57
76 RO-17-2057610 POOH   STOICA LAURENTIU 12:00:21.93 1128.66 180.95
77 R0-17-326729 STELLA   DREA TEAM GAESTI 12:00:43.56 1127.16 183.33
78 RO-17-081823 LOUIS   TEAM LIDER 12:00:59.81 1126.03 185.71
79 RO-17-522379 LIONHART   RADULESCU NONI 12:01:02.54 1125.84 188.10
80 RO-17-047371 WIZARD   STANCESCU GEANINA 12:01:03.09 1125.80 190.48
81 RO-17-185306 ALFY   STOIAN IONUT 12:01:04.59 1125.70 192.86
82 RO-17-264651 NOSTALGIA   ADRIAN & GABRIEL MIHAL 12:01:06.40 1125.57 195.24
83 RO- 17- 099522 HONNEY   DREA TEAM GAESTI 12:01:07.03 1125.53 197.62
84 RO-17-361121 ARIANNA   TEAM VERES & GHETI 12:01:10.49 1125.29 200.00
85 RO-17-006303 EVEREST   MITITELU DANIEL 12:01:25.61 1124.24 202.38
86 RO-17-5025660 PALLY   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN 12:01:40.07 1123.25 204.76
87 RO-17-2037594 SMILEY   SAVA ANATOLIE 12:01:49.76 1122.58 207.14
88 RO-17-373409 HARA   DREA TEAM GAESTI 12:02:00.53 1121.84 209.52
89 RO-17- 2051209 ELIXIR   EFTIMIE & SAMUILA 12:03:08.23 1117.20 211.90
90 RO-17-116412 MARGA   GIURGIU CRISTIAN 12:03:18.31 1116.51 214.29
91 RO-17-337024 JABOT   CLUB C. STALPENI 12:03:31.11 1115.64 216.67
92 RO-17-6006704 FLAPPER   DREA TEAM GAESTI 12:04:41.76 1110.86 219.05
93 RO-17-6095164 MACKENZIE   VOINEA DORIN 12:04:45.37 1110.61 221.43
94 RO-17-275042 SHALIMAR   BUCSA IOAN 12:05:17.52 1108.45 223.81
95 RO-17-083406 PANCHITO   VASILE IONUT 12:05:20.12 1108.28 226.19
96 RO-17-275015 NUGGET   BUCSA IOAN 12:06:30.24 1103.59 228.57
97 RO-17-274211 ELEVANT   FILIP STEFAN 12:06:33.29 1103.39 230.95
98 RO-17-337023 BANDIT   CLUB C. STALPENI 12:06:56.64 1101.84 233.33
99 RO-17-528033 AMIGO   SUSEANU EDUARD & PETRUSA ALEX 12:06:56.90 1101.82 235.71
100 RO-17-493913 MARISHA   CARUNTU & REBREAN 12:07:01.78 1101.50 238.10
101 RO-17-5024527 FINOLA   DINCA MARIAN CATALIN 12:07:16.71 1100.51 240.48
102 RO-17-573708 OLIMPYAN   VARVARA GEORGE 12:07:18.23 1100.41 242.86
103 RO-17-493204 DAVID   BADILA MARIAN & GHEORGHE DANIEL 12:08:34.53 1095.38 245.24
104 RO-17-337032 CORA   CLUB C. STALPENI 12:10:13.42 1088.93 247.62
105 RO-17-274210 BRUISE   FILIP STEFAN 12:10:59.90 1085.93 250.00
106 RO-17-258357 LUIGI   BERTIS LEVENTE 12:12:37.04 1079.71 252.38
107 RO-17-040408 LIRA   MACINIC LAURENTIU 12:12:41.04 1079.45 254.76
108 R0-17-4099959 LUCKYY   MORARU & SORI 12:14:50.79 1071.25 257.14
109 RO-17-509400 PRINCESS   BADILA MARIAN & GHEORGHE DANIEL 12:17:46.00 1060.38 259.52
110 RO-17-6049739 ALADIN   GLIGA RALUCA 12:18:26.85 1057.87 261.90
111 RO-17-311446 ENERGY   STROE MARIAN 12:19:08.90 1055.31 264.29
112 RO-17-4021520 MALT   APOSTOLESCU NICOLAE 12:22:23.81 1043.58 266.67
113 RO-17-258252 HEIDY   BERTIS LEVENTE 12:22:38.18 1042.72 269.05
114 RO-17-258359 MERVIN   BERTIS LEVENTE 12:23:02.50 1041.28 271.43
115 RO-17-509382 PAQUITO   ENE DOREL 12:23:04.51 1041.16 273.81
116 GB-17-025092 MISSY   ANTON I. & VENDEL S. 12:23:05.90 1041.08 276.19
117 RO-17-6018334 EDITH   DICU GEORGE 12:23:10.13 1040.83 278.57
118 RO-17-003295 LYNETE   FAM. BAILA 12:23:14.22 1040.59 280.95
119 RO-17-5058208 ESCORT   TEAM LUDVIKSEN & BALINT 12:23:18.89 1040.31 283.33
120 RO-17-2057513 LEYA   STOICA LAURENTIU 12:23:35.41 1039.34 285.71
121 RO-17-264717 RENNESME   ADRIAN & GABRIEL MIHAL 12:23:59.33 1037.93 288.10
122 RO-17-2045416 TORNADO   TRIF VIOREL & ELENA 12:24:06.04 1037.53 290.48
123 IT-17-313346 BAILAY   GUTAS MIHAI & SILVIU & NASTERNAK T. & LEO 12:25:12.35 1033.64 292.86
124 RO-17-180987 FRAMPTON   VOINEA DORIN 12:25:23.62 1032.99 295.24
125 RO-17-010090 POSEIDON   FILIALA INT. BUZAULUI 12:27:50.64 1024.48 297.62
126 RO-17-2051617 LILLY   RADU DURBACA 12:27:53.41 1024.33 300.00
127 IT-17-315037 AIDA   GUTAS MIHAI & SILVIU & NASTERNAK T. & LEO 12:30:42.19 1014.74 302.38
128 RO-17-599121 MATUHA   FAM. LAZAR PANCOTA 12:30:43.71 1014.65 304.76
129 RO-17-274202 GEANT   FILIP STEFAN 12:30:47.91 1014.42 307.14
130 RO-17-311231 IGUANA   TRIF VIOREL & ELENA 12:31:02.96 1013.57 309.52
131 RO-17-2051614 AVALACHE   RADU DURBACA 12:33:34.31 1005.15 311.90
132 RO-17-345462 MAYBERRY   DREA TEAM GAESTI 12:42:43.11 975.73 314.29
133 RO-17-337044 EVA   CLUB C. STALPENI 12:46:54.78 962.81 316.67
134 RO-17-2046912 MATIA   GEORGESCU CLAUDIU 12:52:44.78 945.41 319.05
135 RO-17-2045440 CASSANDRA   TRIF VIOREL & ELENA 13:12:10.17 891.72 321.43
136 RO-17-337033 PERLENA   CLUB C. STALPENI 13:16:46.81 879.86 323.81
137 RO-17-337017 JASMINE   CLUB C. STALPENI 13:16:47.84 879.81 326.19
138 RO-17-110766 MARELLA   TANASOIU IONUT 13:16:55.63 879.49 328.57
139 RO-17-3078406 AKITA   IANCU SORIN 13:23:50.91 862.28 330.95
140 IT-17-312740 MICKEY   TANASA DANIEL 13:24:52.12 859.80 333.33
141 RO-17-406212 BONNIE   TURCU NICOLAE 13:26:20.76 856.23 335.71
142 RO-17-2047106 JULIETTE   GABOR OVIDIU 13:32:51.85 840.84 338.10
143 RO-17-370730 LION   LUKACS STEFAN 13:35:19.21 835.19 340.48
144 RO-17-4013755 VICKY   F. CRISTINA 13:37:45.14 829.66 342.86
145 RO-17-313716 LEXIE   CHITU VALENTIN 13:47:21.15 808.55 345.24
146 RO-17-275064 HARDY   BUCSA IOAN 13:47:38.74 807.92 347.62
147 RO-17-5025657 XENA   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN 13:52:36.38 797.44 350.00
148 RO-17-5091929 LATOYA   FRATII HERMENEANU 13:53:56.03 794.68 352.38
149 RO-17-498993 ADORABLLE   GHITA FLOREA 14:17:42.85 748.32 354.76
150 RO-17-066617 MARTINO   CD & MM 14:25:36.27 734.11 357.14
151 RO-17-337016 ANNETTE   CLUB C. STALPENI 14:47:01.34 698.12 359.52
152 RO-17-373408 GYRO   DREA TEAM GAESTI 14:53:21.61 688.14 361.90
153 IT-17-306081 SAVANNA   RSR ITAL PIGEONS LOFT 14:56:03.80 683.96 364.29
154 RO-17-009844 ANACONDA   STEFAN & DAVID & DANY 15:21:34.25 646.96 366.67
155 RO-17-5011702 CHARLIE   MANAILA CRISTIAN & MIRUNA & ALEX 15:26:50.05 639.81 369.05
156 RO-17-522393 GOURMET   RADULESCU NONI 15:27:51.14 638.45 371.43
157 RO-17-4021510 ACE   APOSTOLESCU NICOLAE 15:34:35.20 629.58 373.81
158 RO-17-2082107 OANA   ENACHE & CRAITA 15:45:06.65 616.19 376.19
159 RO-17-273243 AGATHA   BRACON NECULAI 15:49:05.47 611.27 378.57
160 RO-17-2051202 PAPINA   EFTIMIE & SAMUILA 16:17:41.54 578.13 380.95
161 RO-17-6006727 EMMA   DREA TEAM GAESTI 16:28:38.97 566.37 383.33
162 RO-17-522444 FLORENCE   RADULESCU NONI 16:35:24.56 559.35 385.71
163 RO-17-260207 PROOF   TULES DENIS & IALCIN 16:39:23.22 555.30 388.10
164 RO-17-573703 GERBIL   TEAM VARVARA G. & TRUTA N. 16:43:32.08 551.14 390.48
165 RO-17-2045402 EGAN   TRIF VIOREL & ELENA 16:54:53.20 540.06 392.86
166 RO-17-4099947 PAVAROTTI   MORARU & SORI 17:01:41.78 533.62 395.24
167 RO-17-201053 SHALLY   DREA TEAM GAESTI 17:02:20.74 533.02 397.62
168 RO-17-406215 PINK   TURCU NICOLAE 17:06:29.80 529.18 400.00
169 IT-17-315022 FREELANCE   GUTAS MIHAI & SILVIU & NASTERNAK T. & LEO 17:12:52.01 523.40
170 RO-17-264671 VERMON   ADRIAN & GABRIEL MIHAL 17:13:05.77 523.19
171 RO-17-6095115 NICHOLAS   VOINEA DORIN 17:17:48.48 518.99
172 IT-17-313360 FABIAN   GUTAS MIHAI & SILVIU & NASTERNAK T. & LEO 17:17:52.61 518.93
173 RO-17-337014 JASIE   CLUB C. STALPENI 17:21:07.92 516.08
174 IT-17-306082 THUMPERS   RSR ITAL PIGEONS LOFT 17:31:42.86 507.00
175 RO-17-256431 JUSTINA   NAGY GYULA 17:35:07.55 504.14
176 RO-17-077127 BEAUTY   NITA ROMEO 17:48:57.65 492.87
177 HUNG-17-20-90732 BUSTER   KAVACS SANDOR & MAR ERNO’ 17:50:53.41 491.34
178 RO-17-185411 PATRICIA   NEGOITA ELENA DANIELA 17:53:23.24 489.37
179 RO-17-2044475 ZOE   TEAM BARTOLOMEU 17:53:27.11 489.32
180 RO-17-5042459 JOSHUA   TEAM VERES & GHETI 18:03:36.19 481.48
181 RO-17-6095168 INSOMNIA   VOINEA DORIN 18:06:27.94 479.31
182 IT-17-313358 SANDRA   GUTAS MIHAI & SILVIU & NASTERNAK T. & LEO 18:06:31.22 479.27
183 RO-17-361111 SPARKY   TEAM VERES & GHETI 18:11:51.22 475.28
184 RO-17-2047307 PYN   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 18:12:46.97 474.60
185 RO-17-2046906 ROCCO   GEORGESCU CLAUDIU 18:14:21.34 473.44
186 RO-17-6036429 BENTLEY   PETRITA LEONARD 18:19:14.36 469.88
187 RO-17-4067037 MAXIMA   STROIE FLORIN ALIN 18:24:44.18 465.93
188 RO-17-279684 KAMIKAZE   GILEA MIHAI & POPA OVIDIU 18:25:29.78 465.39
189 RO-17-010162 PEDRO   FILIALA INT. BUZAULUI 18:35:00.49 458.73
190 RO-17-256422 ESCAPADE   NAGY GYULA 18:40:39.51 454.87
191 RO-17-337021 CALLIE   CLUB C. STALPENI 18:40:59.96 454.64
192 RO-17-2082111 ROMEO   ENACHE & CRAITA 18:43:38.73 452.85
193 RO-17-2047308 CANDY   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 18:44:23.05 452.35
194 RO-17-4059824 ARABELLA   TIBY & RAZVAN 18:51:38.86 447.53
195 RO-17-6006711 BRUNO   DREA TEAM GAESTI 18:58:20.39 443.18
196 RO-17-6018874 MILO   DREA TEAM GAESTI 19:05:24.62 438.67
197 RO-17-579301 MELANYA   MARGINEAN VASILE 19:08:46.06 436.57
198 RO-17-2055186 DRAKE   BALACEANU IOSIV 19:17:03.47 431.45
199 RO-17-2051207 KATHERINE   EFTIMIE & SAMUILA 19:23:11.16 427.74
200 RO-17-579316 MELICENT   MARGINEAN VASILE 19:23:14.62 427.70
201 RO-17-337009 LULU   CLUB C. STALPENI 19:24:33.55 426.92
202 RO-17-116714 FONTANA   GIURGIU CRISTIAN 19:25:37.15 426.28
203 RO-17-337047 FERGUSON   CLUB C. STALPENI 19:30:43.61 423.26
204 RO-17-6036404 SCOOTER   TEAM O.L.R. & PETRITA LEONARD 19:53:06.02 410.52
205 RO-17-2047301 CICI   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 19:57:31.51 408.09
206 RO-17-111323 AKELA   APAHIDAN SORINEL 07:03:55.32 ziua 2 215.73
207 RO-17-281700 ZEUS   FLORIN BRATIAN 07:14:16.54 ziua 2 214.16
208 RO-17-083413 BARBORELLA   VASILE IONUT 07:18:21.60 ziua 2 213.55
209 RO-17-009843 MADISON   STEFAN & DAVID & DANY 07:21:45.42 ziua 2 213.04
210 RO-17-2047302 JOPHETH   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 07:22:22.45 ziua 2 212.95
211 RO-17-370711 CHELSEA   LUKACS STEFAN 08:18:46.86 ziua 2 204.88
212 RO-17-6036395 JESS   TEAM O.L.R. & PETRITA LEONARD 08:18:59.60 ziua 2 204.85
213 RO-17-311233 BULL FACE   TRIF VIOREL & ELENA 08:20:13.75 ziua 2 204.68
214 RO-17-337028 KEEPSAKE   CLUB C. STALPENI 08:21:04.04 ziua 2 204.57
215 RO-17-275009 OLIMPIAN   BUCSA IOAN 08:23:00.51 ziua 2 204.30
216 RO-17-185310 PERSIA   STOIAN IONUT 08:25:18.00 ziua 2 203.99
217 RO-17-083422 KARAL   VASILE IONUT 08:31:34.95 ziua 2 203.14
218 RO-17-522602 ESPIRIT   VACARUS IONUT 08:34:57.81 ziua 2 202.68
219 RO-17-5025661 WASACKI   COJOCARU CHRISTIAN 08:45:16.38 ziua 2 201.30
220 RO-17-522601 ELDORMAN   VACARUS IONUT 08:47:39.02 ziua 2 200.99
221 RO-17-255303 CASEY   KADAR ISTVAN 08:56:03.21 ziua 2 199.88
222 RO-17-275093 OLYSS   BUCSA IOAN 08:57:58.89 ziua 2 199.63
223 RO-17-5024526 ROSIE   DINCA MARIAN CATALIN 08:59:52.03 ziua 2 199.38
224 RO-17-3069858 FOREMAN   DREA TEAM GAESTI 09:00:09.94 ziua 2 199.34
225 IT-17-312737 NEWSPRINT   TANASA DANIEL 09:01:02.24 ziua 2 199.23
226 RO-17-191304 GILDA   DREA TEAM GAESTI 09:01:46.75 ziua 2 199.13
227 RO-17-406203 FENTON   TURCU NICOLAE 09:02:09.18 ziua 2 199.08
228 RO-17-522382 JOCKEY   RADULESCU NONI 09:02:38.87 ziua 2 199.02
229 RO-17-083403 SADIE   VASILE IONUT 09:04:41.45 ziua 2 198.75
230 RO-17-2082122 ANASTASIA   ENACHE & CRAITA 09:10:02.13 ziua 2 198.06
231 RO-17-528002 SENSEI   SUSEANU EDUARD & PETRUSA ALEX 09:20:45.52 ziua 2 196.69
232 RO-17-305977 ABBY   CIUCA & BADECI 09:22:01.21 ziua 2 196.53
233 RO-17-006435 LAYLA   DREA TEAM GAESTI 09:22:04.51 ziua 2 196.53
234 RO-17-256446 MAMASITA   NAGY GYULA 09:25:00.31 ziua 2 196.16
235 RO-17-5042451 OFFELIA   TEAM VERES & GHETI 09:25:02.26 ziua 2 196.15
236 RO-17-2051609 URSA   RADU DURBACA 09:36:20.51 ziua 2 194.74
237 RO-17-2045427 PREDATOR   TRIF VIOREL & ELENA 09:39:59.09 ziua 2 194.29
238 RO-17-2047309 NUNU   BILIBOACA SEBASTIAN & CODRUT 09:43:26.04 ziua 2 193.86
239 RO-17-509375 IGLOO   ENE DOREL 09:48:40.55 ziua 2 193.22
240 RO-17-6049742 MARLEY   GLIGA RALUCA 09:56:57.31 ziua 2 192.21
241 RO-17-010117 NYSHA   MIREL & GINEL 09:57:10.63 ziua 2 192.18
242 RO-17-275049 PORSCHE   BUCSA IOAN 09:57:58.86 ziua 2 192.08
243 RO-17-337001 KAROLINE   CLUB C. STALPENI 10:03:10.59 ziua 2 191.46
244 RO-17-337031 NICOLA   CLUB C. STALPENI 10:04:47.24 ziua 2 191.26
245 RO-17-517032 OCTOBER   TEAM O.L.R. 10:05:32.37 ziua 2 191.17
246 RO-17-185423 BAZOOKA   FAM. TANASE 10:10:19.73 ziua 2 190.60
247 RO-17-010098 ODESSA   DJ LUCIAN 10:12:36.97 ziua 2 190.33
248 RO-17-305817 KAWASACKI   PALIU CATALIN 10:12:49.64 ziua 2 190.30
249 RO-17-345461 GERONIMO   DREA TEAM GAESTI 10:16:06.51 ziua 2 189.92
250 RO-17-2051612 TIGER U   RADU DURBACA 10:17:25.27 ziua 2 189.76
251 RO-17-4021040 DELICIA   VLAD BOGDAN 10:19:22.15 ziua 2 189.53
252 RO-17-043316 MACARONI   MACINIC LAURENTIU 10:23:19.57 ziua 2 189.07
253 RO-17-081050 CONSUELA   TEAM LIDER 10:35:28.70 ziua 2 187.65
254 RO-17-515991 MURPHY   ECHIPA MARATON 10:40:15.72 ziua 2 187.10
255 RO-17-509379 OLINDA   ENE DOREL 10:40:19.24 ziua 2 187.10
256 RO-17-022528 CASEY   GHEORGHE IONICA 10:47:22.53 ziua 2 186.29
257 RO-17-370708 LAMBERT   LUKACS STEFAN 10:49:59.40 ziua 2 185.99
258 RO-17-370728 LUCIAN   LUKACS STEFAN 10:50:16.91 ziua 2 185.96
259 RO-17-337002 CHARLIE   CLUB C. STALPENI 10:50:28.02 ziua 2 185.94
260 IT-17-312752 MASON   TANASA DANIEL 10:55:38.43 ziua 2 185.35
261 RO-17-337029 ELSA   CLUB C. STALPENI 11:03:39.46 ziua 2 184.45
262 RO-17-6006720 FRANZ   DREA TEAM GAESTI 11:03:42.65 ziua 2 184.45
263 RO-17-2082113 OCTAVIA   ENACHE & CRAITA 11:05:09.90 ziua 2 184.29
264 RO-17-2037785 SHELBY   PERSINAR & GOTIA & PATACHI 11:06:52.20 ziua 2 184.10
265 RO-17-256430 OSCAR   NAGY GYULA 11:06:56.42 ziua 2 184.09
266 RO-17-5042453 ENKI   TEAM VERES & GHETI 11:13:04.34 ziua 2 183.41
267 RO-17-406217 ODELIA   TURCU NICOLAE 11:13:26.66 ziua 2 183.37
268 RO-17-054115 PANTERR   SANDRU & SIMEDRU 11:13:44.46 ziua 2 183.34
269 RO-17-573705 FELINE   VARVARA GEORGE 11:14:09.75 ziua 2 183.29
270 RO-17-406216 ALBANO   TURCU NICOLAE 11:15:40.19 ziua 2 183.12
271 RO-17-085504 CHISTOPHER   VOICU LEONARD 11:17:45.39 ziua 2 182.90
272 RO-17-279682 MIRRA   GILEA MIHAI & POPA OVIDIU 11:24:15.59 ziua 2 182.18
273 IT-17-2389 CLAUDE   ADRIAN ARDELEAN & MOGJA 11:40:04.41 ziua 2 180.48
274 RO-17-2082135 JANET JAGLE   ENACHE & CRAITA 11:40:24.45 ziua 2 180.44
275 RO-17-255305 MOZART   KADAR ISTVAN 11:50:10.66 ziua 2 179.41
276 RO-17-081006 CHIARA   TEAM LIDER 11:52:41.48 ziua 2 179.14
277 RO-17-6036397 PAULA   TEAM O.L.R. & PETRITA LEONARD 11:55:22.03 ziua 2 178.86
278 RO-17-279642 EDEN   GILEA MIHAI & POPA OVIDIU 12:26:30.79 ziua 2 175.65
279 RO-17-6049745 CAROLIN   GLIGA RALUCA 12:41:58.05 ziua 2 174.10
280 RO-17-185751 ENOLA   FAM. TANASE 13:51:39.28 ziua 2 167.44
281 RO-17-129205 JOJOBA   THE TEAM BOLD’S CARACAL 14:02:51.32 ziua 2 166.42
282 RO-17-275084 THUNDER   BUCSA IOAN 14:03:52.78 ziua 2 166.33
283 AUS-17-334-219 FALCON   TEAM VERES & GHETI 14:33:14.58 ziua 2 163.70
284 AUS-17-334-235 SHELBY   TEAM VERES & GHETI 15:16:17.95 ziua 2 160.01
285 RO-17-579305 ECUADOR   MARGINEAN VASILE 17:06:34.67 ziua 2 151.26
286 RO-17-573707 COOPER   VARVARA GEORGE 19:15:38.50 ziua 2 142.16
287 RO-17-258351 LUCKY   BERTIS LEVENTE 19:33:46.54 ziua 2 140.97
288 RO-17-275025 SARA   BUCSA IOAN 19:43:26.92 ziua 2 140.34
289 RO-17-185416 EPSON   NEGOITA ELENA DANIELA 19:45:51.87 ziua 2 140.18
290 RO-17-259004 PLAYBOY   TEAM KORODI & JANKO 08:39:19.05 ziua 3 103.42
291 RO-17-519510 ALFA   TEAM NICOLAE & OPREA 09:14:48.56 ziua 3 102.19
292 RO-17-4067044 MIMI   STROIE FLORIN ALIN 09:26:31.54 ziua 3 101.79
293 RO-17-522392 FREDERIK   RADULESCU NONI 10:52:31.08 ziua 3 98.95
294 RO-17-040411 ASIA   MACINIC LAURENTIU 10:54:30.19 ziua 3 98.89
295 RO-17-281615 MONALISA   FLORIN BRATIAN 12:44:18.88 ziua 3 95.49
296 RO-17-337013 BRIAR ROSE   CLUB C. STALPENI 13:15:59.86 ziua 3 94.55
297 RO-17-6049747 YORUBA   GLIGA VIOREL 14:08:36.81 ziua 3 93.03


Scroll To Top
Descargar musica